?

Log in

 
 
28 February 2009 @ 11:19 pm
Because I'm currently in high mood, I'll keep blabbering :D  
God, my mind has been being so pervy recently o(>.<)o * panicking * although I don't read much slash like I used to do time before. You know, one day I suddenly realised that I'm sick of it, everything from positions to sounds, it's just the same for ALL, no matter who the author is, nothing excited that could be able to arouse me partly. :3 And no, don't get me wrong that my fetish for slash and boylove had ended, I still LOVELOVELOVE them to death, but I don't consider reading them as an integral part of my daily routine anymore. Thanks to schoolwork, I have so many things to do during a day. D< * scratches head *

But just a couple of hours ago, my pervy mode was immediately turned on again because of this pix ... This Jap mag is unexpectedly interesting ;D


http://img27.imageshack.us/img27/2953/bp8j.jpg


BIG YAY FOR YUNJAE !! In fact I didn't see them at the first glance -they have been being sooo subtle these days DD:- but owing to jaegiya ♥ I did, finally. :)  Behind Yunho was no one but Jae's shadow stretching over. She must have had admirably sharp eyes, ne ? XD

The main point here is Yunho's camera and his poses that drove my mind so far.

I keep on imagining Jae as model and Yunho as photographer, and Jae must be Yunho's ONLY model and vice versa. In my view, if a man looks good in everything he'll definitely looks BEST in nothing. 8D One day Yunho wanted to take a special photoshoot for his special model only * inserts whatever reasons here *. He tried to keep calm at first but he couldn't resist him I bet my life on it >D Firstly they would took some "normal" photos, then Jaejoong took off some of his clothes later xDD ... gradually, seductively, one by one ... until there was nothing left -someone please hand over me a tissue-. It was not what Yunho intended his model to pose, but who on earth could resist Jaejoong, especially when he was NAKED ? What else Yunho could do in this mouthwatering situation ? So Yunho made a decision to take a special naked photoshoot for his erotic model =D you must know what happened later. SMUT PLOT, of course.

* shameless grin * I know I'm corrupted to the bones but I can't help it LOL. My head is just full of those kind of ideas and imagination as above while I was saving pix from this post ;Dv


 
 
Current Mood: surprised
Current Music: NELL - 멀어지다
 
 
 
❝ STAND by U ❞ with a red balloon.: yunho excitedjaegiya on February 28th, 2009 05:00 pm (UTC)
JSAKLJDLKSAJDLSAD

YESH IM KEYSMASHING IN YOUR PAGE JALKSDJLSAD

YOU-Know, it gets scary sometimes when fangirls DOES think alike! The thing I have in mind are mostly the same with yours! The difference is .. It was Ho who demand Jae to strip ..


JSLDJSALDSA CAN I TAKE THIS AS A PROMPT? 8DD Pwease pwease pwetty pweaseeeee!

and lol thanks ♥ what can I say, my YunJae radar is always on 24/7 8D
pack your suitcase with my heartbeats: *smile :)ckru on February 28th, 2009 05:13 pm (UTC)
Don't mind, I LOVE CAPSLOCK.

Yes it's scary, but great minds think alike ♥ ;DDD Ho demanded Jae ? It's good too ! * gets excited as Ho in your icon 8D *

And you're more than welcome ♥ I'll be waiting XD Maybe I sleep happily now. =DD
❝ STAND by U ❞ with a red balloon.: dbsk turn me onjaegiya on February 28th, 2009 05:26 pm (UTC)
sajdlkaljs XDDDD!!

ACK. Now I'm confused which one's better .. Ho's demanding or Jae seducing gahh both are just drool worth!! D:

Why why whyyy ;A;

Yeshh I shall take this one as a prompt! HAHAHA * laughs evilly *

And lol awww ♥♥♥
pack your suitcase with my heartbeats: * love takes 2ckru on February 28th, 2009 05:40 pm (UTC)
Um, maybe Jae seduced at first then Yunho couldn't help but show some impatience ? Why don't you add demanding part here ? \^o^/ Jae wanted to see that too, that's why he teased him badly >D His plan was successful ♥

Hehe. Mind if I add you ? :3 * puppy eyes *

❝ STAND by U ❞ with a red balloon.: yunjae yes toppingjaegiya on February 28th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC)
xDD

Okay! Okay! I think I got my mind plotted! XDD
Sadly, it's 12:40 AM here, and no matter how much I want to make it, my eyes just won't cooperate @___@

Suree .. And lemme add'cha back ♥
pack your suitcase with my heartbeats: what do you see ?ckru on February 28th, 2009 05:57 pm (UTC)
Awwww, you should sleep now :( we live in the same time zone XD

❝ STAND by U ❞ with a red balloon.: yunho homgjaegiya on February 28th, 2009 06:08 pm (UTC)
Huh forreal!? D:

Where are you from?
pack your suitcase with my heartbeats: ○ s u n  s un  su nckru on March 1st, 2009 05:33 am (UTC)
I'm from VN. =D

Hope to know you better ! :x
❝ STAND by U ❞ with a red balloon.: yunjae single magazinejaegiya on March 4th, 2009 05:28 pm (UTC)
* and once again I forgot to reply here *

VN .. Not so far then .. If you don't know yet, I'm from Indonesia x)
Hehe, hope to know you better too! Btw, just call me Karin ♥